Angel Cerda Stylish Grey And Walnut Fabric Stool For Modern Interiors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£237.65
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Grey and Walnut Fabric Stool 4127

Est. 2 week lead time
£237.67
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Grey Fabric & Walnut Dining Stool, 53x51x98 cm | Size: 53 x 51 x 98 cm Angel Cerda Grey 53 x 51 x 98 cm

3-5 working days
£237.67

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey And Walnut Fabric Stool For Modern Interiors

Cheapest offer

Grey and walnut fabric stool model 4127 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design stool with seat and backrest upholstered in grey fabric. The elegant wood finish in natural walnut veneer adds the touch of distinction you are looking for in your home. Its black stainless steel legs in an avant-garde yet timeless style will make it a must-have for your kitchen or dining room. This stool by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the greatest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 53 x 51 x 98 cm.- Thanks to the fabric upholstery of this stool, you will get the distinctive and different touch you are looking for in your kitchen or dining area. - Its sturdy, linear legs make it a piece that complements 100% design, comfort and the most avant-garde style. - If you are looking for the perfect stool for your kitchen or dining room, this is an ideal option to combine the modern an
£237.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)