Angel Cerda Stylish Hexagonal Walnut Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Hexagonal Walnut Wall Mirror 3039

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£285.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Hexagonal Walnut Veneer Wall Mirror, 46x40x6 cm | Size: 46 x 40 x 6 cm Angel Cerda Walnut 46 x 40 x 6 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£285.00

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Hexagonal Walnut Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Hexagonal walnut wall mirror model 3039 Angel Cerdá S.L.Hexagonal wall mirror with a modern design and a natural walnut veneered wood frame. This horizontal mirror is ideal for creating an elegant and avant-garde atmosphere, providing a greater sense of spaciousness and luminosity.Product measurements: 46 x 40 x 6 cm.- Its frame made of 0.5 mm thick walnut-coloured veneered wood is ideal for adding a touch of warmth and elegance to any room. - The hexagonal shape of this mirror is an original and exclusive option, which in addition to its functional use, you can combine with each other to create a unique wall mural with character. - The mirrors, apart from being a decorative element, will become a practical and functional auxiliary for your day to day life. - If you are looking for a wall mirror, this option will allow you to create a practical and stylish environment, being able to combine it with other decorative elements or even with mirrors of different sizes or shapes.
£285.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)