Angel Cerda Stylish Light Grey Fabric And Dark Grey Leatherette Bed For Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,932.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Light Grey Fabric and Dark Grey Leatherette Bed 7156

Est. 2 week lead time
£1,932.02
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Double Bed 180x200 cm - Light Grey Fabric with Dark Angel Cerda Light Grey Double

3-5 working days
£1,932.02

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Light Grey Fabric And Dark Grey Leatherette Bed For Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest offer

Light grey fabric and dark grey leatherette bed model 7156 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design double bed with an original headboard and structure made of light grey fabric, and legs in darkened polished stainless steel. A key piece for your bedroom with which you will provide an elegant and cosy style.Includes a comfortable multi-bed bed base made of pine wood.Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm.Product measurements: 218 x 229 x 105 cm.- The fabric upholstery of this bed will become the protagonist of your bedroom, bringing warmth and style to your sleeping area. - The combination of the upholstery with its steel legs, offers that sophisticated and unique air of our brand. - Thanks to its simple, linear design, you can create a relaxed and comfortable atmosphere for your rest. - All our beds are made with the highest quality materials, and with an internal structure of natural pine wood. - Bed compatible with mattress 180x200 cm. - The original leatherette detailing on the headboard of
£1,932.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)