Angel Cerda Stylish Light Grey Fabric Dining Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£273.95
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Light Grey Fabric Chair 4147

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£273.95
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Light Grey Fabric Dining Chair with Black Steel Legs Angel Cerda Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£273.95

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Light Grey Fabric Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Light grey fabric chair model 4147 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design chair with seat and backrest upholstered in light grey fabric. Its black epoxy-painted stainless steel legs, with an avant-garde yet timeless style, will make it a must-have in your kitchen or dining room. This chair by Angel Cerdá combines the unique and personal style of the brand, as well as the greatest comfort and stability, thanks to the high quality of its upholstery and the original structure of its legs.Product measurements: 48 x 60 x 83 cm.- The combination of fabric and black steel, in addition to a modern touch, offers a distinctive and sophisticated air to the space. - Its sturdy, linear legs allow it to be combined with any dining table in our catalogue. - Its versatile and functional design makes it an ideal chair for any type of living room, dining room or kitchen. - The size of its seat and its 25kg/m3 polyurethane foam padding, as well as its comfortable backrest, will allow you to enjoy maximum comfort,
£273.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)