Angel Cerda Stylish Oval Walnut Console Table For Modern Homes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£595.90
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Console Oval Walnut Half Point 3249

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£595.90
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Oval Walnut Console Table Model - 120x40x76 cm | Size: 120 x 40 x 76 cm Angel Cerda Walnut 120 x 40 x 76 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£595.90

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Oval Walnut Console Table For Modern Homes

Cheapest offer

Console oval walnut half point model 3249 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design oval console table in natural walnut veneer.Product measurements: Ø120 x 40 x 76 cm.- Thanks to its 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer top, you can create a warm, cosy and stylish ambiance. - Its original design with legs made of 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer is perfect for the touch of warmth and modern design you need in your entrance. - The rounded and curved lines of its structure will allow you to achieve a relaxed yet exclusive atmosphere. - Both for its dimensions and for its manufacture with materials of the highest quality, this console table is the ideal auxiliary for the day to day, totally practical and functional.
£595.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)