Angel Cerda Stylish Rectangular Coffee Table With Walnut Finish And Tempered Glass Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£642.65
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Rectangular Coffee Table Walnut and Tempered Glass 2050

Est. 2 week lead time
£642.66
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Walnut Veneer Rectangular Coffee Table with Tempered in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

3-5 working days
£642.66

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Rectangular Coffee Table With Walnut Finish And Tempered Glass Legs

Cheapest offer

Rectangular coffee table walnut and tempered glass model 2050 Angel Cerdá S.L.Modern design rectangular coffee table made of natural walnut veneered wood. Its structure with tempered glass legs provides the modern and avant-garde touch that you are looking for for your home. It has a large storage space with 2 drawers with fingernail opening and soft-closing system.Product measurements: 127 x 59 x 41 cm.- Thanks to its 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer top, you can create a warm, cosy and stylish ambiance. - The touch of elegance and originality is provided by its tempered glass legs, giving a greater sense of light and spaciousness to the space. - Its straight-lined design will allow you to create an avant-garde yet sophisticated atmosphere. - Both its design and storage space make this side table perfect for creating a spacious and warm atmosphere while keeping everything in its place.
£642.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)