Angel Cerda Stylish Walnut And Tempered Glass Bedside Cabinet For Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Walnut and Tempered Glass Bedside Cabinet 7042

Cheapest Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£335.00
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Walnut Veneer Bedside Table with Tempered Glass Legs in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£335.00

Similar products

Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Leatherette Dining Chair
£436.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Brown Leatherette Dining Chair For Modern Homes
£446.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Organic Walnut Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors
£344.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Grey Fabric Swivel Chair For Modern Dining Rooms
£272.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Stylish Walnut And Tempered Glass Bedside Cabinet For Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest offer

Introducing the elegant Walnut and Tempered Glass Bedside Cabinet, model 7042 by Angel Cerdá S.L. This modern bedside table features a stunning natural walnut veneered wood structure complemented by unique tempered glass legs, creating a sophisticated aesthetic for your bedroom. With generous dimensions of 58 x 39 x 43 cm, this stylish cabinet offers ample storage space, including a convenient drawer equipped with a fingernail opening system and a soft-closing mechanism for added functionality. The 0.5 mm thick natural walnut veneer adds a touch of luxury, while the glass legs enhance brightness and warmth in your living space. Versatile and functional, this bedside table seamlessly fits into various decor styles, making it an essential piece for any home. Keep your essentials organized and within reach with this beautifully crafted bedside cabinet that combines style and practicality.
£335.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)