Angel Cerdá Taupe grey leather sofa 6145/6146 - 2

Angel Cerda Elegant Taupe Grey 2-Seater Sofa In Premium Leather

Angel Cerdá Taupe grey leather sofa 6145/6146 - 2

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 3 week lead time
£2,552.74
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant Taupe Grey 2-Seater Sofa In Premium Leather

1-3 working days
£2,552.75
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Taupe grey leather sofa 6145/6146 - 3

Est. 3 week lead time
£3,486.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Angel Cerda Elegant Brown Leather Armchair With Rattan Detailing
£763.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerda Elegant Oval Barrel Dining Table In Porcelain Marble And White Steel
£1,553.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Angel Cerdá Taupe grey leather sofa 6145/6146 - 2

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, contemporary note to your living space with the Angel Cerdá taupe grey leather sofa 6145/6146. Upholstered in taupe grey cowhide leather, it’s designed to sit confidently in modern interiors, balancing clean lines with a considered, premium finish. Polished stainless steel legs add a crisp, architectural accent that complements the sofa’s modern character. Angel Cerdá uses 1.5mm thick cowhide leather upholstery, selected for its durability, comfort and distinctive look. Inside, a solid natural pine wood structure provides a sturdy foundation, while padded seats and backrests are designed to support everyday lounging with a comfortable feel. Offered in different sizes, this sofa can be chosen to suit a range of room layouts, from compact seating areas to more generous living rooms. Key features Upholstered in taupe grey cowhide leather 1.5mm thick leather upholstery Polished stainless steel legs So...
£2,552.74
Est. 3 week lead time
rackhams.com