Angel Cerdá Walnut and Mink Leatherette Armchair 5082 - Modern - Yes - No

Angel Cerda Walnut & Mink Leatherette Armchair, 70x62x72 cm | Size: 70 x 62 x 72 cm Angel Cerda Walnut 70 x 62 x 72 cm

Angel Cerdá Walnut and Mink Leatherette Armchair 5082 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£793.89
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant Walnut And Mink Leatherette Armchair For Modern Homes

1-3 working days
£793.90
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Walnut and Mink Leatherette Armchair 5082 - Modern - Yes - No

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered, contemporary accent to your seating with the Angel Cerdá S. L. 5082 armchair. Designed with armrests and a mink leatherette upholstered seat, it’s paired with a walnut-coloured wooden backrest and matching walnut-coloured wooden legs for a warm, modern contrast that suits a living room, reading corner or bedroom. Comfort is built into the design, with a generously sized seat and polyurethane foam padding at 25kg/m3, complemented by a supportive backrest. The leatherette finish adds a refined look while keeping the overall silhouette clean and architectural, making it an easy piece to style alongside both minimalist and more layered interiors. Key features Mink leatherette upholstered seat Walnut-coloured wooden backrest Walnut-coloured wooden legs Armrests included Polyurethane foam padding density: 25kg/m3 Dimensions 70 x 62 x 72 cm Please n...
£793.89
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com