Angel Cerdá Walnut and Black Steel TV Cabinet With Interior Lighting 3219

Angel Cerda Walnut TV Cabinet with LED Lighting & Black Steel in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerdá Walnut and Black Steel TV Cabinet With Interior Lighting 3219

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£1,540.49
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Walnut And Black Steel Tv Cabinet With Interior Lighting

1-3 working days
£1,540.50
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Walnut and Black Steel TV Cabinet With Interior Lighting 3219

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, contemporary feel to your living space with the Angel Cerdá 3219 TV cabinet. Designed with a natural walnut veneered wood structure and distinctive black epoxy-painted stainless steel legs, it balances warm timber tones with crisp, architectural contrast. Integrated interior LED lighting adds a soft glow and improves visibility inside the cabinet, helping to create a relaxed atmosphere around your media set-up. Clean, straight lines keep the look calm and considered, while the storage layout is designed for everyday organisation. Behind four doors, there’s generous space for keeping living room essentials neatly out of sight. Three doors open via a tongue pull handle system and include a soft-closing mechanism, while a flap door is supported by gas pistons for smooth opening and closing. Key features Natural walnut veneered wood structure Black epoxy-painted stainless steel legs Interior LED lighting ...
£1,540.49
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com