Angel Cerdá Leatherette, Walnut and Polished Steel Chest of Drawers With Mirror 7206

Angel Cerda Walnut Veneer Chifonier with Mink Faux Leather & Mirror Angel Cerda Walnut

Angel Cerdá Leatherette, Walnut and Polished Steel Chest of Drawers With Mirror 7206

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£2,040.24
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Elegant Leather And Walnut Chiffonier With Mirror

1-3 working days
£2,040.25
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Leatherette, Walnut and Polished Steel Chest of Drawers With Mirror 7206

Cheapest offer

Angel Cerdá’s 7206 chest of drawers with mirror brings together natural walnut veneer, mink-coloured leatherette upholstery and polished stainless steel legs for a clean, modern look. Designed to sit confidently in the bedroom, its tall silhouette pairs practical storage with a considered dressing-area finish. Six drawers provide ample space for everyday essentials, each finished with a tab pull opening system and a soft-closing mechanism for a smoother close. For added organisation, the drawers include specific compartments for jewellery and accessories, helping keep smaller items protected and easy to find. A practical three-panel mirror supports personal grooming while helping to brighten the room, and the design is completed with a coat rack and extra side sections for more complete organisation. Key features Natural walnut veneer frame Upholstered in mink-coloured leatherette Polished stainless steel legs ...
£2,040.24
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com