Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3111

Angel Cerda Walnut-Veneer Console Table with Chrome Legs in Brown Angel Cerda Brown

Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3111

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£668.29
Free Delivery

Angel Cerda Stylish Rectangular Walnut Console Table With Chrome Legs

1-3 working days
£668.30
Free Delivery

Angel Cerdá Rectangular Walnut and Chromed Steel Console Table 3111

Cheapest offer

Bring a refined, contemporary note to your hallway or living space with the Angel Cerdá 3111 console table. Designed with a rectangular silhouette, it pairs natural walnut veneered wood with chromed stainless steel legs for a clean, modern look that sits comfortably in both minimalist and more decorative interiors. Alongside its considered styling, this console table offers practical storage with 1 drawer, finished with a fingernail opening and closing system to keep the front uncluttered. Chrome-plated stainless steel details add a crisp accent, while the straight-lined design helps create an avant-garde yet sophisticated feel in entrances, passageways, or as a sleek console behind seating. Key features Natural walnut veneered wood console table Chromed stainless steel legs Chrome-plated stainless steel details 1 drawer with fingernail opening and closing system Straight-lined, modern design ...
£668.29
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com