Angle Compression Connector Micro 91025 Claber [Claber]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Angle Compression Connector Micro 91025 Claber [Claber]

In stock
£10.08
Free Delivery

Claber 91025 1/2-inch Elbow Hose Pipe Connector. Pack of Two

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Claber 1/2 Inch Elbow Compression Connector

£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Claber 91025 1/2 Inch Elbow Compression Connector (1)

2-3 days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Claber 91025 Half-Inch Elbow Hose Pipe Connector. Pack Of Ten

1-3 working days
£42.47
Delivery from £6.00

Claber 91025 1/2-inch Elbow Hose Pipe Connector | Pack of Twenty-Five

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

UKDD® 15mm Elbow Angle Brass Compression Connector- Suitable for Copper, Plastic Barrier Pipe WRAS Approved - Pack of 2
£7.10
3.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
sourcing map Brass Angle Stop, 1/2" Outlet x 1/2" Inlet Compression 3-Way Compression Tee Valve, Supply Line Connector, Water Line Adapter Splitter for Faucet, Water Filters
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Damyprd 10 Pcs 3/8" OD Compression x 1/2" FIP Angle Stop Valve, Brass Plumbing Shut Off Valve for Toilet/Sink, Female Threaded Connector, Lead-Free (LF) Certified
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TC 15mm Brass 90 Degree Angle Compression Elbow Connector Fitting for Copper Pipe Pack of 10
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4pcs RG6 90 Degree Coax Connectors, Weather-Resistant F Type Male to Female Right-Angle Flat Coaxial Aerial Cable Extender Compression Connector Adapter for RG6 Shield Cables HD TV Satellite Antennas
£13.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Angle Compression Connector Micro 91025 Claber [Claber]

Cheapest offer

Claber Rainjet 91025/99025 Elbow Joint 1/2 Inch Compression fitting allows for quick connection of pipes Allows coupling of two 1/2 (13-16mm) main pipe sections at right angles to allow piping to be performed around bends Features Claber's unique anti-leak locking system, a method of locking the hose tight to the fitting to eliminate leaks and high pressure blowing., Manufacturer: Claber
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk