ANGLE GRINDER 900W 4.5" 115MM ELECTRIC CUTTING TOOL 240V IN CASE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 900W 4.5" 115mm Electric Angle Grinder In Case And 3 Discs Ct0827

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen 4.5" / 115mm Angle Grinder - 230V

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

900W 4.5" 115mm Electric Angle Grinder In Case 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Angle Grinder SAG115 - 115mm, 900W, 240V
£44.99
Compare 55 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Gw S9-115 P Professional Grinder 115Mm 900W 240V 06013965P1
£104.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SAG115 115mm Angle Grinder 900W/230V
£71.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex LE 9-11/125 900 W
£142.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ANGLE GRINDER 900W 4.5" 115MM ELECTRIC CUTTING TOOL 240V IN CASE

Cheapest offer

Brand: Neilsen / Type: Angle Grinder / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 240 V / Disc Diameter: 115 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: bwkAAOSwvv5fLUYQ / Model: Tyre / MPN: CT0827 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1662051411 / ProductTitle: Neilsen CT0827 4.5" Angle Grinder - Red/Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Power: 900 W
£31.99
ebay.co.uk