ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Studded Turquoise Stone Disc Bangle Bracelet, 14k Gold Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Ania Haie Sterling Silver Shiny Gold Plated Turquoise Discs Bracelet

2-5 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.50

ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Studded Turquoise Stone Disc Bangle Bracelet, 14k Gold Plated

In stock
£42.75
Free Delivery
ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Studded Turquoise Stone Disc Bangle Bracelet, 14k Gold Plated

Cheapest offer

Sterling silver Gold Length: 18.5cm
£37.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.4 g
Length 165 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Other features

Closure type Spring ring

Material

Material Sterling silver

Features

Adjustable size Yes
Product extended colour Gold
Jewellery type Imitation jewellery

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant design with turquoise and gold accents
• Adjustable chain for a perfect wrist fit
• Durable materials suitable for all skin types

Similar products

Ania Haie Spaced Out Earrings Goldplated Silver E045-04G - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold
£115.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ania Haie Melodic Poet Earrings Goldplated Silver E066-09G - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold 10 mm
£115.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ania Haie Glam Rock Necklace Goldplated Silver N037-02G - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold
£99.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00