ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Studded Charms Stacking Dangle Bangle Bracelet for Women, Gold Plated

Ania Haie Sterling Silver Shiny Gold Plated Modern Drop Balls Bracelet

ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Studded Charms Stacking Dangle Bangle Bracelet for Women, Gold Plated

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £10.00

ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Studded Charms Stacking Dangle Bangle Bracelet for Women, Gold Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.64
Free Delivery

Ania Haie Sterling Silver Shiny Gold Plated Drop Balls Bracelet | Acotis

2-5 working days
£33.15
Delivery from £3.50

ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Studded Charms Stacking Dangle Bangle Bracelet for Women, Gold Plated

In stock
£37.05
Free Delivery
ANIA HAIE 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Studded Charms Stacking Dangle Bangle Bracelet for Women, Gold Plated

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT DETAILS: A delicately designed bracelet with precious studs along the chain. This is your new stacking staple that will beautifully compliment your everyday outfit. SIZING: Length excluding extender: 16.5 cm - Extender: 2cm - Total length including extender: 18.5cm - Round bead x 3: 0.3cm - Small bead drop x 3: 0.15cm MATERIAL: 925 Sterling Silver with 14kt Gold Plating BUY WITH CONFIDENCE: Ania Haie is fast becoming a world renowned brand. We constantly strive for excellence in craftsmanship, design, and service. We are certain our product will be a favorite in your wardrobe for years to come. PACKAGING: Whether your order is for a friend, a bridesmaid, a girlfriend, or a gift for yourself, your Ania Haie jewelry will be packaged picture perfect. Presented in our signature pink boxes, your Ania Haie jewelry will be ready to be given as a gift from the second it arrives at your door.
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ania Haie 925 Sterling Zilveren Luxe Minimalism Oorbellen AH-E024-03H
£37.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ania Haie Spaced Out Earrings Silver E045-03H - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Silver
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ania Haie Spaced Out Earrings Goldplated Silver E045-04G - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold
£115.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00