Animal Nimbus Mens Padded Jacket - Dark Red

Animal Men's 'Nimbus' Breathable Adjustable Hood Thermal Tested Padded Jacket in Burgundy | Size: XL Animal Burgundy XL

Animal Nimbus Mens Padded Jacket - Dark Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Animal Nimbus Mens Padded Jacket - Padded Insulation

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Animal Men's 'Nimbus' Breathable Adjustable Hood Thermal Tested Padded Jacket in Burgundy | Size: XL Animal Burgundy XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Animal Nimbus Mens Padded Jacket - Dark Red

Cheapest offer

Brave the elements with Animal's Nimbus Men's Padded Jacket, designed for the urban explorer. Combining the brand's heritage with city-ready practicality, this jacket is water resistant and breathable to keep you comfortable whatever the weather. Thermally tested to withstand temperatures as low as -30°C, it features an adjustable hood, elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit, and a sleek, minimalist design perfect for navigating city streets. Whether you're heading into the wilderness or acros
£69.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)