animonda Carny Senior 6 x 200g - Beef & Chicken with Cheese

animonda Carny Senior 6 x 200g - Beef, Chicken & Cheese

Used Offers from

animonda Carny Senior 6 x 200g - Beef & Chicken with Cheese

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.62
Delivery from £2.99

animonda Carny Senior cat food, wet food for cats from 7 years, beef + chicken with cheese, 6 x 200g

In stock
£11.34
9.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

animonda Carny Senior cat food, wet food for cats from 7 years, beef + chicken with cheese, 6 x 200g

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

animonda Carny Senior cat food, wet food for cats from 7 years, beef + chicken with cheese, 6 x 200g

In stock
£11.96
Free Delivery

Animonda Carny Senior Saver Pack 12 x 200g - Beef & Chicken with Cheese

2-3 Days
£12.66
Delivery from £2.99

animonda Carny Senior cat food, wet food for cats from 7 years, beef + chicken with cheese, 6 x 200g

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

animonda Carny Senior Saver Pack 24 x 200g - Beef & Chicken with Cheese

2-3 Days
£24.73
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

animonda Carny Senior cat food, wet food for cats from 7 years, beef + turkey heart, 6 x 400g
£23.45
9.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Animonda Carny Adult Mixed Packs - Beef Selection 12 x 800g
£31.22
6.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
animonda Carny Kitten cat food, wet food for cats up to 1 year, baby pâté, 6 x 200g
£21.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
animonda Carny Adult cat food, wet food for adult cats, chicken, turkey + rabbit, 6 x 400g
£22.86
9.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
animonda Carny Senior 6 x 200g - Beef & Chicken with Cheese

Cheapest offer

animonda Carny Senior cat food is particularly formulated with easily chewable chunks for the specific nutritional needs of elderly cats. Cats are carnivores and won't stand for low quality meat. That's why animonda Carny cat food is made exclusively from select, high quality meat. Fresh and carefully produced. In juicy, hearty chunks. This means no other additives are required to improve the flavour. animonda Carny is guaranteed to be free from soy, artificial flavours, preservatives and genetically modified ingredients. animonda Carny has a natural, unadulterated, typical meaty flavour that all cats adore. And since animonda Carny only contains fresh meat, it loses none of the fibrous structure. Please be careful when opening the can. All meat varieties that are declared on the packaging are contained within the can. animonda Carny Senior offers all older cats over 7 years old easily chewable chunks. animonda Carny Senior 6 x 200g at a glance: A balanced complete food for senior cats
£6.62
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk