Anita Care Isra Front Closure Post Mastectomy Operative Bra - Black - 34B

Anita Care Isra Front Closure Mastectomy Bra 5315X Non-Wired Post Operative Bras

Anita Care Isra Front Closure Post Mastectomy Operative Bra - Black - 34B

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£38.70
Delivery from £3.50

Anita Care 5315X-001 Women's ISRA Black Cotton Non-Padded Non-Wired Support Coverage Mastectomy Full Cup Bra 34B

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Anita Care 5315X-001 Women's ISRA Black Cotton Non-Padded Non-Wired Support Coverage Mastectomy Full Cup Bra 34B

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Anita Care Isra Front Closure Post Mastectomy Operative Bra - Black - 34B

Cheapest offer

Anita are specialists in post operation bras, meaning that they are a good choice to buy your post-surgery bra from. This bra sports a chic, classic design, making it perfect for everyday. This bra closes at the front with buttons and a velcro closure. All materials are very soft and are flatly tailored for comfort. This bra is also non-wired for comfort, meaning that you won't have any wires digging in. The cups are also non-padded, for a natural fit and feel. The pockets in the cups mean that you can add a prosthesis, if desired. The wide straps are fixed but are made of a stretch material for comfort.
£38.70
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk