Anita DynamiX Star X-Back Sports Bra - Black/Anthracite - 32E

Anita Womens Dynamix Star Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32E

Used Offers from

Anita DynamiX Star X-Back Sports Bra - Black/Anthracite - 32E

Cheapest Price
3-5 Days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.50

Anita Womens Dynamix Star Sports Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32E

3-5 days
£53.95
Delivery from £2.99

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.42
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.43
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.16
Free Delivery

Anita Active Sports Bra Dynamix Star Maximum Support Non Wired Racerback Bras

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.60
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

£63.53
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Non-Wired Sports Bra X Back 5537 Black/Anthracite 32 E

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £55.83

Anita DynamiX Star X-Back Sports Bra - Black/Anthracite - 32E

Cheapest offer

If you're looking for a supportive sports bra that also prioritises comfort then this Dynamix Star sports bra by Anita Active is perfect for you. It is a simple design that has a net insert at the front which improves the air circulation. This bra has seamlessly shaped cups which has towelling fabric on the inside to keep you dry when exercising. It has padded straps that are designed to sit in the centre of the shoulder taking the strain off your neck. They are also adjustable and with an x-back design. This bra has a hook and eye closure to the rear that gives an individual fit.
£49.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk