Anita Women's Full-Figure Non-Wired Comfort Bra 5449 Safina Non-Padded Crystal 44G
Anita Safina Bra Comfort Non Padded Soft Cup Full Coverage Bras Lingerie
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.30
Free Delivery
Anita Safina Non-wired Full Figure Comfort Bra with Embroidery 5449 in Crystal
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Delivery from £4.50
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Care information
| Maximum washing temperature | 30 °C |
| Do not dry clean | Yes |
| Do not iron | Yes |
| Do not tumble dry | Yes |
| Do not bleach | Yes |
Features
| Cup size | D |
| Gender | Female |
| Size (EU) | 40 |
| Closure location | Back |
| Bra support level | Firm |
| Product main colour | White |
| Coloration | Monochromatic |
| Construction | Wirefree |
Material
| Material description (name, %) | Nylon, 50%; Polyester, 25%; Elastane, 10%; Viscose, 10%; Cotton, 5% |
| Material | Cotton, Elastane, Nylon, Polyester, Viscose |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
4 Variants from £41.30
Anita Safina Bra Comfort Non Padded Soft Cup Full Coverage Bras Lingerie
£41.30
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Safina Bra Comfort Non Padded Soft Cup Full Coverage Bras Lingerie
£41.30
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Safina Bra Support Non Padded Soft Cup Full Coverage Bras Lingerie
£43.40
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Anita Care Isra Front Closure Post Mastectomy Operative Bra - Black - 34C
£43.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Anita Bra Jana Non-wired Full Coverage Cotton-rich Comfort Champagne 38I (UK)
£46.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery