Anita Active Sports Bra Momentum Maximum Support Non Wired Bras Sportwear

ANITA Women's Non-Wired Seamless Sports Bra 5529 White 32 F

Anita Active Sports Bra Momentum Maximum Support Non Wired Bras Sportwear

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.30
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.74
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.75
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£53.82
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

£54.94
Free Delivery

Anita Maximum Support Momentum Sports Bra - White - 32F

4-5 Days
£60.30
Delivery from £3.50

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Anita Women's Momentum Sports Bra, White, 32F UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Anita Active Momentum Non-wired Seamless Sports Bra 5529 Beige Black White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Maximum washing temperature 40 °C
Do not dry clean Yes
Do not iron Yes
Do not tumble dry Yes
Do not bleach Yes

Features

Cup size G
Style Sports
Gender Female
Size (EU) 32
Closure location Back
Bra support level Maximum
Product main colour White
Coloration Monochromatic
Construction Wirefree

Material

Material description (name, %) Polyester, 70%; Nylon, 15%; Elastane, 15%
Material Elastane, Nylon, Polyester

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless design offers exceptional support and comfort.
• Moisture-wicking fabric keeps you dry and fresh.
• Adjustable straps for a personalized fit.

Similar products

Anita Women's Non-Wired Comfort Bra 5851 Crystal 42 C
£35.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Women's Bra Jana Non-Wired Cotton Support Beige Size 42E
£44.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airita Support Soft Bra Anita Nude 40C
£35.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Active Sports Bra Momentum Maximum Support Non Wired Bras Sportwear

Cheapest offer

Closure: Hook & Eye / Main Colour: White / UPC: 4009706649212 / MPN: 5529006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1174897487 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: White / Department: Women / Cup Size: F / Style: Sports Bra / Features: Easy Care / Cup Coverage: Full / Exact Colour: White / Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Wide Strap / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Underwire Type: Non-Wired / Support Level: High / Material: Nylon / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Anita / Type: Bra / EAN: 4009706649212 / GTIN: 4009706649212 / Theme: Not Specified / Band Size: 32 / Country of Origin: Portugal / Performance/Activity: Any Performance/Activity
£48.30
ebay.co.uk