Anita Womens Active Air Control Deltapad Sports Bra - White - Size 30A

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.00
Delivery from £2.99

Anita Active Air Control Maximum Support Sports Bra - White - 30A

4-5 Days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50

Anita Active Sports Bra Maximum Support Air Control Bras Non Wired Sportwear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.20
Free Delivery
Anita Womens Active Air Control Deltapad Sports Bra - White - Size 30A

Cheapest offer

The maximum support sports bra from the Air Control Deltapad range by Anita Active is a must-have for any gym-goer. This bra offers maximum support while also not compromising on comfort thanks to the lightweight fabric and design. This bra is lightly padded for extra shape and comfort, but also non-wired for extra comfort. This bra is also very supportive thanks to the wide elastic underband. The straps are adjustable, allowing you to find your individual fit. This design secures at the rear with a hook and eye closure. Make waves at the gym in this gorgeous sports bra, sporting a fun colour combo!Playful, chic designSupports high impact sportsLightweight designLightly padded for extra support and comfortNon-wired for comfortWide elastic underband for supportAdjustable strapsHook and eye at rearComposition: 49% Polyamide | 39% Polyester | 12% ElastaneListed in UK sizes
£37.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Anita Active Women's bh Sports Bra, Beige (Desert 753), (Size:34C)
£36.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery