Anita Womens Clara Comfort Soft Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 40G

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

Anita Womens Clara Comfort Soft Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 40G

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.50
Delivery from £2.99

Anita Clara Bra Comfort Soft Bra Non Wired Soft Cup Lined Full Cup Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.65
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.90
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

£47.34
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

Anita Comfort Women's 5459 Comfort-bra Bra, Beige, 40G UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Anita Clara Non-wired Full Figure Comfort Bra with Side Support Panel 5459 Sand

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
Anita Womens Clara Comfort Soft Bra - Beige Nylon - Size 40G

Cheapest offer

The functional microfibre knit of the comfort bra is particularly stable, shaping and supportive. A side supportive panel in the cup visually reduces the chest. The comfort straps are also equipped with a comfort pad in the shoulder area and are wider with increasing size. Material / workmanship: the series is kept simple and looks alone thanks to a beautiful lines. The cleavage and armholes are bordered with a fluffy band. The anatomically shaped underbust waistband made of fluffy microfibre band prevents pressure on the stomach. Cups: the three-part cups ensure a beautiful breast shape. In the cleavage, a semi-transparent voile. Leapap- For a stronger support effect, the undercups are double worked in large sizes. Straps: Adjustable. The particularly flat strap adjusters are nickel-free. The wider back with increasing size. Back: 3-way adjustable with increasing size. Special features: material made of functional microfibre knitwear with fine mesh pattern. The side supporting bezel i
£27.50
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Mild wash (40°C)
Washing machine proof Yes

Features

Doesn't contain Nickel
Cup size C
Style Soft cup
Gender Female
Size (specific) 110C
Size (EU) 48C
Closure type Hook closure
Closure location Back
Breathable Yes
Adjustable Yes
Padded Yes
Bra support level High
Double-layered cup Yes
Product main colour Sand
Coloration Monochromatic
Construction Wirefree

Material

Material description (name, %) 85% Nylon, 15% Elastane
Material Elastane, Nylon

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, airy fabric for all-day wear
• Customizable straps for perfect fit
• Sleek design enhances your silhouette

Similar products

Anita Comfort Bra Clara 5459 - Soft Non-wired Lined Full Cup - Beige 48D UK
£34.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Women's 5427 Top Comfort Non-Wired Everyday Bra, Skin, 34B
£46.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anita Clara bra Minimizer Wirefree
£29.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery