Anker iPhone Charger Cable, 3.3 ft/1m, 331, Premium Nylon USB-A to Lightning, MFi Certified Charger Cable for iPhone SE/Xs/XS Max/XR/X/8 Plus/7/6 Plus, iPad, and More

Anker iPhone Charger Cable, 3.3 ft, 331, Premium Nylon USB-A to Lightning, MFi Certified Charger Cable for iPhone 14 Plus 14 14 Pro Max 13 13 Pro 12 11 X XS XR (Charger Not Included)

Anker iPhone Charger Cable, 3.3 ft/1m, 331, Premium Nylon USB-A to Lightning, MFi Certified Charger Cable for iPhone SE/Xs/XS Max/XR/X/8 Plus/7/6 Plus, iPad, and More

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Anker 3ft Lightning Cable Nylon MFi Certified Fast Charging Lifetime Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Anker iPhone Charger Cable, 3.3 ft, 331, Premium Nylon USB-A to Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.31
Free Delivery
Anker iPhone Charger Cable, 3.3 ft/1m, 331, Premium Nylon USB-A to Lightning, MFi Certified Charger Cable for iPhone SE/Xs/XS Max/XR/X/8 Plus/7/6 Plus, iPad, and More

Cheapest offer

The Anker Advantage: Join the 80 million+ powered by our leading technology. Enhanced Durability: This iPhone charger cable features an ultra-durable construction that’s been proven in lab testing to withstand up to 12,000 bends. Certified Compatible: MFi certified to work safely and seamlessly with Lightning devices including iPhone, iPad, and AirPods. Charge Anywhere: Thanks to the 3.3 ft length, you’re able to “walk and talk” on the phone, relax in bed, or charge in any position that’s convenient for you. What You Get: Anker 331 USB-A to Lightning Cable (3.3ft Nylon)/ Premium Nylon Lightning iPhone Charger Cable (3.3 ft/1 m), welcome guide, warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Anker 313 Wireless Charger (Pad) Black
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anker Wireless Charger, PowerWave Pad for Samsung, Qi-Certified 10W Max for iphone 17/16/16 Pro/15 Pro/14/13/12/AirPods charging station (No AC Adapter, Not Compatible with MagSafe Magnetic Charging)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anker Nano GaN USB-C Charger with 1 port - White, White
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Anker Prime Wireless Car Charger (MagGo, AirCool, Pad)
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
anker.com/uk
Free Delivery