Anker MagGo iPhone 16 MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Wireless Charging Station, Qi2 Certified 360° Rotation Charger, for iPhone 16/15/14/13/12 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter)

Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand) White

Used Offers from

Anker MagGo iPhone 16 MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Wireless Charging Station, Qi2 Certified 360° Rotation Charger, for iPhone 16/15/14/13/12 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Anker Wireless Charging Stand With Maggo, 15W Fast Charging, White White

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Anker Anker Maggo 15W Wireless Charging Stand

2 to 5 day
£34.99

Similar products

Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Compatible, MagGo iPhone 16 Wireless Charging Pad, Qi2 Certified 15W Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/16 Plus/16 Pro/16 Pro Max/15/14/13/12 Series (Charger Not Included)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand) Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anker MagGo Headphones, Headset, Smartphone, Smartwatch White USB Wireless charging Fast charging Indoor
£40.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Anker MagSafe Wireless Car Charger Compatible, MagGo 15W Qi2 Charger, 360° Adjustable Angle and Strong Magnets, Car Phone Holder Mount, For iPhone 15/14 Series (Cable and USB C Car Charger Included)
£56.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
Anker MagGo iPhone 16 MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charger Stand, 15W Fast Wireless Charging Station, Qi2 Certified 360° Rotation Charger, for iPhone 16/15/14/13/12 Series and AirPods (No AC Adapter)

Cheapest offer

15W MagSafe-Compatible Charging: Experience fast charging with a 15W wireless output that matches the performance of MagSafe technology. Hands-Free Charging: The built-in stand ensures you can watch, work, or play while your device charges, all hands-free. 360° Rotation with Adjustable Charging Surface: The Qi2 wireless charger features a patented 360° rotating mechanism for seamless orientation changes and an adjustable tilt for the perfect viewing angle. Superior Protection: The MultiProtect system provides thorough safety measures including overcurrent and overvoltage protection, enhanced by ActiveShield 2.0 that monitors temperature 3,000,000 times per day. What You Get: Anker MagGo Wireless Charger (Stand), welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£29.74
amazon.co.uk