Anker Nano Charger (45W) with USB-C Cable

Anker Nano 45W USB C Plug Fast Charging, Compact and Foldable Plug USB C Charger for iPhone 17/16 Series, Pixel 9, iPad, Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra / S24 Series (6 ft Cable Included)

Anker Nano Charger (45W) with USB-C Cable

Cheapest Total Price
WSPDV2OEFK47(12% discount from 24.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-26T22:49:00.000Z)
3-7 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Anker Nano 45W USB C Plug Fast Charging, Compact and Foldable Plug USB C Charger for iPhone 17/16 Series, Pixel 9, iPad, Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra / S24 Series (6 ft Cable Included)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Anker Nano 45 W Usb C Plug Fast Charging, Compact And Foldable C Charger For Iphone 17 / 16 Series, Pixel 9, Ipad, Samsung Galaxy

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Anker Nano Charger (45W) with USB-C Cable

Cheapest offer

Quick Power Boost: Harness the speed of SamsungSuper Fast Charging for all compatible Samsung devices, powered by advanced GaN technology-perfect for quick energy boosts. Designed for Efficiency and Safety: Delivers rapid charging with ActiveShieldTM technology to help prevent overheating, complemented by comprehensive safety features thatprotect against electrical leakage. Ultra-Portable and Sleek: This pocket-sized charger featuresa foldable plug for easy storage and is exceptionally lightweight. It combines convenience with style, making it the perfect companion for on-the-go charging. Universal Charging: Compatible with a wide range of devices,from Samsung to Apple, providing a reliable power source for all your charging needs. What You Get: Anker Nano Charger (45W), welcome guide, 18-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£21.99
3-7 working days
anker.com/uk

Similar products

Anker Nano iPhone Charger Smart Fast Charging 45W, USB C Charger with Smart Recognition, Compatible with iPhone 17/16/15, MacBook and Apple Watch
£37.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anker A1638 10000 mAh Black
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Anker Nano Power Bank (10K, 45W, Built-In Retractable USB-C Cable) Black
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
anker.com/uk
Free Delivery
Anker Nano Power Bank (10K, 45W, Built-In Retractable USB-C Cable) Aurora White
£39.99
Go to shop
anker.com/uk
Free Delivery
Anker Nano Power Bank, 10,000mAh Portable Charger with Built-in Cable, 45W Max Compact Battery Pack, 70 cm InstaCord Retractable Cable, Smart Display, For iPhone 17/16/15 Series, iPad, Galaxy, Pixel
Free Delivery