Anker R50i Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Anker R50i Wireless Headset One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Soundcore R50i - wireless headphones, black

10-15 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Fast charging Yes
Fast charging time 10 min
Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 30 h
Continuous audio playback time 10 h
Battery type Built-in battery

Microphone

Number of microphones 2
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Driver unit 1 cm
Acoustic system Closed
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type Earbuds

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

Accessories included in set Hand strap
Charging case Yes
Power bank interface USB Type-C

Performance

Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Recommended age group Adult
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
International Protection (IP) code IPX5
Protection features Water resistant
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Traveling/Gaming/Sports
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Rich bass for immersive music enjoyment.
• Comfortable fit for prolonged listening sessions.
• Wireless convenience with long-lasting battery life.

Similar products

Anker Soundcore R50i Earphones Blue True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soundcore R50i NC Wireless Earbuds - Black, Black
£22.00
Compare 7 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soundcore R50i Bluetooth Earbuds - White
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Soundcore R50I Wireless Earbuds Black
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Anker R50i Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest offer

Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earphones: Big Bass, Clear Calls, All-Day PowerDiscover an immersive audio world with the Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earphones, your ultimate companion for music, calls, and entertainment on the go. As a leader in audio technology, Anker has engineered these sporty, wireless headphones to deliver a superior listening experience that fits seamlessly into your active lifestyle. Experience the thumping power of deep, punchy bass thanks to oversized 10mm dynamic drivers, meticulously tuned to bring your favorite tracks to life with incredible energy and detail. Whether you´re commuting, working out, or relaxing, the R50i´s closed acoustic system provides excellent noise isolation, allowing you to lose yourself in rich, high-fidelity sound.Communication is made crystal clear, even in noisy environments. The Anker R50i is equipped with two high-quality integrated microphones and a sophisticated AI-powered algorithm that work in tandem to isolate you
£17.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)