Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Compatible, MagGo iPhone 16 Wireless Charging Pad, Qi2 Certified 15W Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/16 Plus/16 Pro/16 Pro Max/15/14/13/12 Series (Charger Not Included)

Anker Zolo MagSafe-Compatible Wireless Charging Pad Black Stone

Used Offers from £15.29

Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Compatible, MagGo iPhone 16 Wireless Charging Pad, Qi2 Certified 15W Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/16 Plus/16 Pro/16 Pro Max/15/14/13/12 Series (Charger Not Included)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Qi2 15W Wireless Charger for iPhone 16 Series Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

co2CREA Storage Hard Travel Case for Anker Zolo Magnetic Power Bank Compatible with Anker 5,000mAh / 10,000mAh Magsafe Battery Pack(Case only,Excluding Charger)
Delivery from £4.49
Digicharge Power Bank Carry Case for Anker Zolo/PowerCore, INIU, AsperX, UGREEN, Charmast, Magsafe, AUKEY EasyAcc EC Technology RAVPower Cover Portable External Battery Chargers up to 16.5x10x2.5cm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
co2CREA Storage Hard Travel Case for Anker Zolo Magnetic Power Bank Compatible with Anker 5,000mAh / 10,000mAh Magsafe Battery Pack(Case only,Excluding Charger)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anker Magsafe Power Bank 10000mAh Portable Charger with 30W Fast Charging with Built-in USB C Cable and Adjustable Mount for for iPhone 17/16/15 Series
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Compatible, MagGo iPhone 16 Wireless Charging Pad, Qi2 Certified 15W Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/16 Plus/16 Pro/16 Pro Max/15/14/13/12 Series (Charger Not Included)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Anker MagSafe Charger Pad Compatible, MagGo iPhone 16 Wireless Charging Pad, Qi2 Certified 15W Wireless Charger, For iPhone 16/16 Plus/16 Pro/16 Pro Max/15/14/13/12 Series (Charger Not Included)

Cheapest offer

Rapid 15W Wireless Charging: Unlock 15W high-speed charging with Qi2 certification and power your iPhone 16 Pro Max to 20% in just 19 minutes. For the best fast charging experience, we recommend using a 20W or higher output charger (not included). Total Peace of Mind: This Qi2 certified charger features our ActiveShield 2.0 safety system, offering unmatched protection by monitoring temperatures over 8 million times daily. Through intelligent temperature control detection and safety protection, it effectively improves charging efficiency and safeguards the health of your phone's battery. Extra-Long Cable: Enjoy the freedom of a 5 ft cable that provides extended reach for a more convenient and flexible charging experience. Perfect for using your phone comfortably at home or at work, whether you're browsing social media, or on a video call, without any hassle from short cables. Compact and Portable: Take your charging anywhere with its ultra-compact design, complemented by a handy cable tie for organized storage. What You Get: Anker Zolo Wireless Charger (Magnetic, Pad), welcome guide, 24-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk