Ankle Arthroscopy: Techniques Developed by the . Van-Dijk<|

Ankle Arthroscopy: Techniques Developed by the Amsterdam Foot and Ankle School

Used Offers from

Ankle Arthroscopy: Techniques Developed by the . Van-Dijk<|

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.36
Free Delivery

Ankle Arthroscopy Techniques Developed by the Amsterdam Foot and Ank - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.86
Free Delivery

Ankle Arthroscopy: Techniques Developed by the . Van-Dijk<|

Cheapest offer

PublishedOn: 2014-05-05 / Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Ankle Arthroscopy: Techniques Developed by the Amsterdam Foot an / ProductImageZoomGUID: XDkAAOSw4A5Yybfp / eBay Product ID (ePID): 209355121 / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Item Length: 10 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Ankle Arthroscopy : Techniques Developed by the Amsterdam Foot and Ankle School by C. Niek van Dijk (2014, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Medicine / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783642359880 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783642359880 / ISBN-13: 9783642359880 / Author: C. Niek Van Dijk / ISBN-10: 3642359884 / Item Weight: 47.1 oz. / Item Width: 7 in / Number of Pages: Xxii, 408 Pages
£192.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.