Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.79
Delivery from £3.99

Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 19

1-3 business days
£31.17
Delivery from £16.99

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

In stock
£39.20
Delivery from £5.00

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

£39.25
Free Delivery

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£42.90
Delivery from £9.99

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox Tutim 2v Pink suede Kids girls first and baby shoes B9440B-C8233 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 19

2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

GEOX Tutim Baby Pink/platinum, Size: 19

3-6 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90
• 1
• 2
Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Cheapest offer

The Tutim are girl's shoes ideal for when they are crawling, as they protect the feet and ensure maximum well-being. Flexible and with a cushioning effect, this model features an upper with a romantic look in printed suede and pearlescent leather-effect material, and slips on easily and quickly.Upper in printed suede and pearlescent leather-effect material COMPOSITION Upper: 98% Leather-2% SyntheticLining: 100% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Leather ITS ADVANTAGESShoes developed in collaboration with the Italian Association of PodologistsOptimum flexibility guaranteed by the outsole with Flexy SystemEasy and quick to put onReinforcement on the toe and heelHook-and-loop fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Insole lined with non-toxic chrome-free leather ADDITIONAL INFORMATION:For care, use a simple polish or a soft brushWe advise you to regularly check your child's shoe size using a foot scaleBaby ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX
£30.79
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk

Similar products

Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose
£30.79
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose
£30.79
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99