Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 21

Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose

Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 21

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.17
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Tutim 2v Pink suede Kids girls first and baby shoes B9440B-C8233 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 21

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Geox B TUTIM B, Sneaker, Pink

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
Baby Trainers Geox Tutim Rose 21

Cheapest offer

Geox Tutim baby sneakers are the perfect choice for toddlers who are just beginning to explore the world. Manufactured by the world-renowned brand Geox, these shoes are both stylish and functional.Made with careful attention to detail, Geox Tutim baby sneakers feature a breathable rubber sole that ensures good ventilation for babies' sensitive feet. This also keeps their feet dry and comfortable all day long.The Geox brand is known for its innovative breathable sole technology, which allows air to circulate in the shoes while preventing water from penetrating. This makes them an ideal choice for active babies who love to explore and play.Geox Tutim baby sneakers also feature a practical Velcro fastening for a perfect fit and ease of use. So babies can learn to put on and take off their shoes independently.Available in a range of fun colors and patterns, Geox Tutim baby sneakers are perfect for kids who like to stand out from the crowd. Their elegant design and superior quality ...
£31.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose
£30.79
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ankle boots B9440B - B TUTIM GEOX rose
£30.79
Go to shop
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99