ANNAYAKE Face Skin Care BAMBOO Soin Énergisant Contour des Yeux

Annayake Bamboo Energizing Eye Contour Care 15ml

ANNAYAKE Face Skin Care BAMBOO Soin Énergisant Contour des Yeux

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.09
Delivery from £7.50

Annayake Bamboo Energizing Eye Contour Care 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£31.33
£2,373.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95
ANNAYAKE Face Skin Care BAMBOO Soin Énergisant Contour des Yeux

Cheapest offer

BAMBOO Soin Energisant Contour des Yeux A symbol of energy and delicacy, bamboo is packed with essential ingredients to preserve the beauty of the skin. BAMBOO highlights this plant power in the Soin énergisant contour des yeux, which helps to preserve the eye contour against the signs of aging. A fine, light cream texture that is applied with fingertips and penetrates quickly. Formulated with a complex of 3 plants (Pfaffia-Marapuama-White Lily), this treatment effectively reduces dark circles and bags thanks to its proven action in activating microcirculation and tissue drainage. Results : This delicate treatment reduces dark circles and puffiness to reveal radiant eyes. ANNAYAKE highlights the plant power of bamboo in the Soin énergisant contour des yeux, which helps preserve the eye contour against the signs of aging. Stimulates vitality and cell regeneration, as well as skin elasticity, plus a complex of three plants to reduce dark circles and puffiness. Visibly revitalized, the ey
£29.09
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Annayake Bamboo Energizing Eye Contour Care 15 ml
£31.33
£2,373.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Annayake Skin-care BambooEnergizing Face Care
£39.21
£891.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
ANNAYAKE Face Skin Care Bamboo Soin Perfecteur Énergisant
£28.17
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50