Annayake Skin-care WakameEye Contour Care

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£26.10
£1,740.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

ANNAYAKE Face Skin Care Wakame Soin Lissant Contour des Yeux Eye Contour Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.42
Delivery from £7.50

Annayake Wakame By Smoothing Eye Cream 15ml Clear

8 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Annayake Wakame Smoothing Eye Contour Treatment 15 ml

2-6 working days
£47.96
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Annayake Skin-care WakameAnti-Ageing Nourishing Cream
£48.71
£1,299.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care BambooEnergizing Face Care
£44.23
£1,179.40 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin care Men Men Anti-Wrinkle Cream
£46.16
£1,230.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care ExtremeLip Contour Cream
£54.71
£4,863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care ExtremeFirming Serum
£127.76
£5,678.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Annayake Skin-care WakameEye Contour Care

Cheapest offer

At the centre of Wakame by Annayake Smoothing Eye Contour Care is the extract of wakame algae, scientifically known as Undaria pinnatifida. This special care formula was developed to meet the special needs of the delicate skin around the eyes. The product is presented in a white, cylindrical container with a green logo that emphasises the plant-based formula. The light texture of the gel makes it easy to use both in the morning and in the evening and moisturises the skin without leaving a heavy film. Thanks to the targeted moisturisation, the product can help to visually smooth dryness lines. The composition also addresses signs of tiredness, which can reduce the appearance of puffiness and dark shadows under the eyes. Special attention is paid to the purity of the ingredients. The formula is formulated without the use of parabens, silicones, mineral oils, ethanolamine, PEG, phenoxyethanol, phthalates, sulphites, formaldehydes and nanoparticles. Instead, the French-made skincare produc
£26.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk