ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND SPECIAL CARE 2-phase elastin shake 50 ml

ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND Facial care SPECIAL CARE 2-phase elastin shake

ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND SPECIAL CARE 2-phase elastin shake 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.19
£390.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND 2-Phasen Elastin Shake 50 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.58
53.16 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND SPECIAL CARE 2-phase elastin shake 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND SPECIAL CARE 2-Phase Elastin Shake is a special care product designed for skin with diminishing elasticity. Its innovative 2-phase formulation combines an aqueous and an oily component, which are shaken into a light emulsion before application. The formula combines a patented, plant-based elastin booster with Samphira oil, a vegan alternative to retinol. This complex can stimulate the skin's own elastin production and support the skin in its natural renewal processes. The skin texture can appear refined as a result. High-quality oils in the texture also give the complexion a subtle golden glow and make the skin feel pleasantly supple. The serum is suitable for all skin types that are losing elasticity. The vegan formula is free from mineral oil derivatives, silicones and genetically modified plants. Special 2-phase formulation for skin with diminishing elasticity Combines a plant-based elastin booster with Samphira oil Can contribute to a refined skin texture Give
£17.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

ANNEMARIE-BOeRLIND Facial-care Combination-skinFace Tonic
£16.04
£121.53 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND PURIFYING CARE Face Tonic 150 ml
£10.30
£78.07 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Annemarie Börlind Aquanature Eye cream with Hyaluron
£23.86
159.07 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.38
ANNEMARIE BÖRLIND ENERGYNATURE Cooling Facial Gel 150 ml
£14.32
£108.47 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95