ANSMANN Rechargeable LED Torch, 300 Lumens Flashlight - Adjustable Focus & 4X Functions [Black] Splash, Shock & Dust Proof Light, Integrated USB Plug for Charging - 3 Year warranty1600-0247

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.71
Free Delivery

Ansmann Future T350fr Flashlight Silver

10 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ansmann Future T350FR 5W LED Rechargeable Torch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Ansmann 1600-0247 Future T350FR 5W LED Rechargeable Torch

Unknown
£37.26

ANSMANN Rechargeable LED Torch, 300 Lumens Flashlight - Adjustable Focus & 4X Functions [Black] Splash, Shock & Dust Proof Light, Integrated USB Plug for Charging - 3 Year warranty1600-0247

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

5W LED Rechargeable Inspection Light, 385lm, IP20, Black - 1600-0440
£30.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ansmann Lithium 2 Li-Ion NiMH & NiCd Battery Charger for Rechargeable Batteries with micro USB Charge Cable & LED Lights | Charging and Monitoring of Individual Cells
£11.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ansmann Rechargeable Workshop Inspection Light 10 W SMD LED up to 500 Lumens, Includes Charging Station Ideal for Professional Use in Workshops, Construction Sites, Industry, Inspection
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ansmann Pro 3000r Led Flashlight Silver
£71.86
14.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ANSMANN LED Clip Light with Adjustable Neck, 9 LEDs, USB Type C Rechargeable
£12.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ANSMANN Rechargeable LED Torch, 300 Lumens Flashlight - Adjustable Focus & 4X Functions [Black] Splash, Shock & Dust Proof Light, Integrated USB Plug for Charging - 3 Year warranty1600-0247

Cheapest offer

QUALITY: This ANSMANN Future T350FR, quality super bright led torch is the ideal gadget for users with quality requirements. This 5W ultra bright LED torch light with a lighting range up to 110 metres & luminosity of 300 lumens is the ideal flashlight RECHARGEABLE & RELIABLE: The FUTURE T350FR is equipped with four lighting functions - 100% light output at 300 lumens (2 hrs), 20% light output at 60 lumens (5. 5 hrs), strobe light and dimmable. This rechargeable torch comes with an integrated USB for easy charging SCOPE OF SUPPLY: 1 x ANSMANN Future T350FR torch comes with an integrated USB plug & wrist strap. The torch measures 94 × 27 × 27mm and weighs 104g making it ideal for using with one hand or with gloves SPLASH & SHOCK PROOF: Thanks to the robust aluminium, the LED flashlight is splash-proof IP54 & shockproof up to 1m drop making it the ideal gadget for outdoor activities ADJUSTABLE FOCUS & FLOOD LIGHT: This flashlight with the latest LED technology from CREE and the ultra-homogeneous lens can be used as a precise focus or flood light by simply moving lamp head
£29.71
amazon.co.uk