Antarctic Krill Oil Capsules - 1200mg - 3 Months Supply - 180 Softgels - Omega 3 Fatty Acids Supplements - Red Krill Oil Softgels Providing Astaxanthin, Marine Phospholipids, EPA, DHA & Choline

Antarctic Krill Oil - 180Capsules 1200mg - Astaxanthin - Omega 3 - Heart health

Antarctic Krill Oil Capsules - 1200mg - 3 Months Supply - 180 Softgels - Omega 3 Fatty Acids Supplements - Red Krill Oil Softgels Providing Astaxanthin, Marine Phospholipids, EPA, DHA & Choline

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Antarctic Krill Oil 1200mg 180 Softgels WeightWorld

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £1.99

Antarctic Krill Oil - 180Capsules 1200mg - Astaxanthin - Omega 3 - Heart health

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Antarctic Krill Oil Capsules High Strength - 180 Softgels - 3 Month Supply - Omega 3 EPA DHA Astaxanthin & Choline Supplement

2-3 days
£24.88
Free Delivery

Antarctic Krill Oil - 240Capsules 1000mg - Astaxanthin - Omega 3 - Heart health

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Antarctic Krill Oil - 360Capsules 1000mg - Astaxanthin - Omega 3 - Heart health

£57.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osavi Super Krill Oil 1180mg 120 Softgels
£33.84
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Osavi Super Krill Oil 1180mg 60 Softgels
£18.27
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nutraconcepts Omega-3 Plus - Pure Antarctic Krill Oil - 500mg - 180 Easy Swallow Capsules - Phospholipid Omega-3s with Natural Astaxanthin - EPA 140mg & DHA 65mg - Supports Heart, Brain & Skin Health
£52.52
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialist Supplements Antarctic Krill Oil, 60 Gel Capsules
£11.23
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Antarctic Krill Oil Capsules - 1200mg - 3 Months Supply - 180 Softgels - Omega 3 Fatty Acids Supplements - Red Krill Oil Softgels Providing Astaxanthin, Marine Phospholipids, EPA, DHA & Choline

Cheapest offer

COLD-PRESSED RED KRILL OIL CAPSULES: Enjoy the goodness of WeightWorld's Cold-Pressed Krill Oil Capsules. Sourced from the pristine waters of the Antarctic Ocean and harvested from a sustainable fishery, this omega 3 supplement delivers 1200mg of Antarctic krill oil per serving. Each bottle contains 180 easy-to-swallow softgels that will last for 3 months. NO MORE FISHY BURPS & AFTERTASTE: These krill oil capsules are unflavoured and leave no unpleasant fishy burps or aftertaste, making them pleasant to take daily. Additionally, these red krill oil capsules provide marine phospholipids for easier absorption, naturally occurring astaxanthin to keep the formula stable, and choline for added goodness. PROVIDING EPA & DHA: Each serving of this krill oil supplement provides 264mg of Omega-3 Fatty Acids, offering 65mg of DHA & 144mg of EPA. From workdays to workouts and everything in between, these krill oil capsules are made for active lifestyles. They are a convenient option for those looking to stay consistent with their nutritional goals. GLUTEN-FREE & LACTOSE-FREE: These Antarctic Red Krill Oil Softgels are manufactured in a GMP-certified facility using carefully selected non-GMO ingredients. They are free from gluten, lactose, nuts, artificial colours, and preservatives. In case of any concerns, please feel free to reach out. WeightWorld's Antarctic Krill Oil Softgels are suitable for a variety of dietary preferences. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£22.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk