Antec 900 Full Tower Black

Antec 900 Full Tower Case, AI Workstation & Gaming Chassis, Supports E-ATX/Threadripper & Back-Connect MB, 6 PWM Fans Included, Type-C 10Gbps, 420mm Radiator Support, Tempered Glass

Used Offers from £233.17

Antec 900 Full Tower Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Antec 900 Full Tower ATX Case w/ USB-C, 6 PWM Fans, Tempered Glass, E-ATX

Within 3 Working Days
£226.39
Delivery from £3.95

Antec 900 Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black - 0-761345-10272-8

Unknown
£234.99
Free Delivery

Antec 900 E-ATX High Performance Workstation Full Tower Case

Unknown
£239.95
Delivery from £7.99

Antec 900 Full Tower ATX Case w/ USB-C, 6 PWM Fans, Tempered Glass, E-ATX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.23
Free Delivery

Antec 900 Full Tower Pc Case Tempered Glass Side Panel E-Atx/Atx Support High Ai

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.65
Free Delivery

Antec 900 Full Tower PC Case, Tempered Glass Side Panel, E-ATX/ATX Support Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.66
GBP 248.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec 900 Full Tower Tempered Glass Back Connect Black PC Gaming Case

1 day
£249.98
Delivery from £11.50

Antec 900 Full Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£258.99
GBP 258.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Antec 900 Full Tower Black

Cheapest offer

Full Tower PC Gaming. ATX, EATX, SSI CEB, SSI EEB. Supported HDD sizes: 2.5,3.5". Number of 2.5" bays: 5 Number of 3.5" bays: 4. Side window Tempered glass panel(s) Anti-dust filter. Aluminium, Steel, Plastic, Glass. Black. The Antec Nine Hundred was one of the most recognizable high-airflow cases of its time-known for its open design, aggressive cooling, and expandability that let builders push hardware harder than ever before.. The new Antec 900 is a modern interpretation of that legacy.. AI-OPTIMIZED GPU SUPPORT. Built to house multi-GPU / accelerator configurations, including Al-optimized GPUs like NVIDIA RTX 6000 Ada, RTX A6000, and comparable compute cards.. GPU & ACCELERATOR SUPPORT. Designed around professional accelerator cards and full-length, triple-slot GPUs used in AI, compute, and 8K-capable gaming.. SUPPORTS GPUS UP TO 495 MM LONG AND UP TO 160 MM THICK. Spacious interior accommodates multi-accelerator layouts, blower-style compute cards, or mixed GPU + add-in card setup
£219.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Antec PSU 850W 80 Plus Gold ATX 3.1 Fully Modular PCIe 5 White 0-761345-20153-7
£127.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery