Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty

Antec ARGB & Fan Controller – 5 PWM Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact, 2-Year Warranty

Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £3.49

Antec ARGB Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports - 5 ARGB LED Ports - SATA Power

Within 3 Working Days
£11.66
Delivery from £3.95

Antec 5-Port ARGB and 5-Port Fan Controller - Black - 0-761345-70002-3

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£12.99
Free Delivery

Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Antec Argb & Fan Controller - 5 Pwm Fan Ports, 5 Argb Led Ports, Sa... NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Antec 5 ARGB 5 PWM Fan Ports SATA Power, Compact Design Fan Controller

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Antec Argb & Fan Controller - 5 Pwm Fan Ports 5 Argb Led Ports Sata Power Compac

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports - 5 ARGB LED Ports - SATA Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Free Delivery

Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Antec ARGB & Fan Controller - 5 PWM Fan Ports, 5 ARGB LED Ports, SATA Power, Compact Design, 2-Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

The Antec ARGB & Fan Controller is a versatile and compact solution designed to manage and synchronize the performance and lighting of up to five fans in your PC setup. This controller allows you to easily switch between different lighting modes and fan speeds, ensuring optimal cooling and a visually stunning setup. Specification Model Name: ARGB & Fan Controller Dimensions (L x W x H): 102 x 41 x 15 mm Power Connector: SATA Fan Ports: 5 x 4-Pin PWM LED Ports: 5 x 3-Pin ARGB Rated Voltage: FAN: DC 12V LED: DC 5V Safe Current: FAN: = 3A (= 1A per port) LED: = 4A (= 2A per port) Weight: 31g Warranty: 2 Years UPC: 0-761345-70002-3 This controller is perfect for users looking to enhance their PC's cooling efficiency while adding a touch of customizable RGB lighting. With easy installation and reliable performance, the Antec ARGB & Fan Controller is an excellent addition to any gaming or high-performance PC build.
£9.41
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Antec Vortex Lum 360 ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - White
£54.44
Compare 9 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec C3 ARGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case White
£70.39
Compare 12 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec C7 ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black
£95.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Constellation C5 White ARGB ATX Dual Chamber Gaming Case
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Antec C7 ARGB E-ATX Mid Tower Case - White - 4 ARGB Fans
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery