Antec VX320 ARGB Black Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Case

Antec ATX Mid-Tower Case VX-320 ARGB Tempered Glass 4 ARGB Fans Black

Antec VX320 ARGB Black Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Case

Cheapest Price
1 day
£32.99
Delivery from £5.48

Antec VX-320 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£34.39
Delivery from £3.95

Antec VX320 ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black - 0-761345-10234-6

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

ANTEC VX-320 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Antec Antec VX320 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Pre-In Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Antec VX320 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Pre-Installed 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Tempered Glass Side Panel

3 working days
£44.29
Free Delivery

Antec VX-320 ARGB Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Antec Vx320 Argb Mid-Tower Gaming Pc Case - Pre-Installed 4 X 120Mm Argb Fans T

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Free Delivery

Antec VX320 ARGB Gaming PC Case, Mid-Tower, Pre-Installed 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans

£52.44
GBP 52.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Antec VX320 ARGB Black Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Case

Cheapest offer

£32.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.62 kg
Height 450 mm
Depth 370 mm
Width 205 mm

Packaging data

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 480 mm
Package height 414 mm
Package weight 4.62 kg

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 2.5,3.5"

Cooling

Bottom fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of bottom fans supported (max) 2
Top fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of top fans supported (max) 2
Rear fans installed 1x 120 mm
Front fans installed 3x 120 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 2
Audio output Yes
Audio input Yes

Power supply

Power supply location Bottom

Design

Reset button Yes
On/off button Yes
RGB control button Yes
LED indicators Yes
Maximum CPU cooler height 16.5 cm
Maximum graphics card length 32 cm
Maximum PSU length 32.5 cm
Material Plastic, Steel
Illumination location Case fans
Illumination colour Amber, Blue, Green, Red
Illumination Yes
Suitable for Gaming
Side window Yes
Number of expansion slots 7
Number of 2.5" bays 3
Number of 3.5" bays 1
Supported motherboard form factors ATX, ITX, micro ATX
Product colour Black
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Midi Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple Storage Options: Fits 3 HDDs and 2 SSDs.
• Excellent Cooling: Supports various fan sizes for airflow.
• Minimalist Design: Sleek black finish with transparent panel.

Similar products

Antec CX700 ARGB ATX Mid Tower Tempered Glass White PC Gaming Case
£42.39
Compare 21 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec AX67 ARGB Mid-Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Antec P20CE Midi Tower Black
£69.98
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Antec C7 ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black
£87.39
Compare 5 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec CX705 ARGB Midi Tower Black
£60.39
Compare 3 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95