Antec CX600M ARGB Micro-ATX Mini-Tower PC Gaming Case - Black - 3 x ARGB Fans

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£42.38
Delivery from £3.95

Antec CX600M ARGB M-ATX Mini Tower - Black

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £7.99

ANTEC CX600M ARGB B Computer case Tower Micro-ATX Gaming,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.79
Delivery from £25.16

ANTEC CX600M ARGB B Computer case Tower Micro-ATX Gaming,Black

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Antec CX600M Gaming PC Case Black Micro ATX Cube 3x 120MM ARGB Fans Glass Panels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

ANTEC CX600M ARGB B Computer case Tower Micro-ATX Gaming,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.82
Free Delivery
Antec CX600M ARGB Micro-ATX Mini-Tower PC Gaming Case - Black - 3 x ARGB Fans

Cheapest offer

Antec CX600M ARGB micro-ATX Mini Tower Tempered Glass Black PC Gaming Case The Antec CX600M ARGB is a sleek and stylish mini tower chassis designed for micro-ATX and ITX builds. It features a tempered glass side panel that provides a 270 panoramic view of your components, making it perfect for showcasing your build. Standing out with a full-view design, the CX600M ARGB's seamless left and front glass panels offer an unobstructed view of your build, creating a stunning showcase for your components. The dual-chamber design keeps the CPU and GPU cooling independent, with the PSU and drives on the right. This design maintains orderly airflow and optimised temperature zones. Specifications: Dimensions: 436 x 290 x 370mm (D x W x H) Form Factor: Mini Tower Mainboard Support: Micro-ATX, ITX Front Access & Controls: Power, Reset, LED Control Button, USB 2.0 x 2, USB 3.0 x 1, MIC / HD-AUDIO Side Panel: 4mm Tempered Glass Drive Bays: 1 x 3.5"/2.5", 2 x 2.5" Expansion Slots: 5 Max
£42.38
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

Antec CX600M Trio ARGB M-ATX Mini Tower - Black
£59.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Antec CX600M ARGB Micro-ATX Mini-Tower PC Gaming Case - White - 3 x ARGB Fans
£47.39
Compare 15 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec CX600M Wood Gaming Case Glass Side Front Micro-ATX - Black - Wood
£40.39
Go to shop
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95