Antec 0-761345-10217-9 computer case Mini Tower Black
Antec CX60M ARGB Micro-ATX Mini Tower Tempered Glass Black PC Gaming C
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£39.98
Delivery from £5.48
Antec CX60M ARGB Tempered Glass Mini Tower Gaming PC Case - Black
Unknown
£53.78
Delivery from £4.95
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro-ATX Gaming Case - Black
Within 3 Working Days
£55.39
Delivery from £3.95
Antec 0-761345-10217-9 computer case Mini Tower Black
3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery
Antec CX60M Micro-ATX Mini Tower Gaming PC Case - Black - 0-761345-10217-9
Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro-ATX Gaming Case - Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery
Antec Cx60m Argb Mini Tower Micro Atx Gaming Case Black Tempered Glass Panels Du
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.75
Free Delivery
Antec CX60M ARGB Mini Tower Micro ATX Gaming Case, Black, Tempered Glass Panels, Dual Chamber Design, Vertical Cooling
3 working days
£63.16
Free Delivery
ANTEC CX60M ARGB PC Case Mini Tower Micro-ATX Black
In stock
£64.21
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 4.45 kg |
| Height | 354 mm |
| Depth | 346 mm |
| Width | 275 mm |
Packaging data
| Package weight | 5.69 kg |
Storage
| Supported HDD sizes | 2.5,3.5" |
Cooling
| Rear radiator sizes supported | 120 mm |
| Top radiator sizes supported | 120,240 mm |
| Bottom fans installed | 2x 120 mm |
| Top fans installed | 2x 120 mm |
| Rear fans installed | 1x 120 mm |
Ports & interfaces
| Combo headphone/mic port | Yes |
| USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C ports quantity | 1 |
| USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity | 2 |
Power supply
| Power supply included | No |
Design
| Number of expansion slots | 5 |
| Number of 2.5" bays | 3 |
| Number of 3.5" bays | 1 |
| Supported motherboard form factors | ITX, micro ATX |
| Product colour | Black |
| Type | PC |
| Tempered glass panel(s) | Yes |
| Form factor | Mini Tower |
Product information
At a glance
- Stylish compact case with tempered glass panels
- Ample space for cooling and components
- User-friendly installation with cable management
1 Variants from £44.99
Antec CX60M ARGB Micro-ATX Mini Tower Tempered Glass White PC Gaming C
£44.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Similar products
Antec Rtx50 Pcie 5.0 Riser Cable With 90 Degree Bracket Mount White Designed To
£54.27
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec GSK ATX3.1 850W V2 80 Plus Gold Full Modular Power Supply - Black
£88.39
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec CX700 ARGB ATX Mid Tower Tempered Glass White PC Gaming Case
£42.39
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec GSK 850 V2 850w ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply - White
£99.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Antec A400i Neon Lighting Heatsink & Fan, Intel AMD Sockets, PWM RGB Silent, 4 Direct Touch Heatpipes, 150W TDP, 0-761345-10913-0
£16.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95