Antec Flux PRO Wood Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass Black/Wood PC Gaming Case

Antec Flux PRO Wood Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.98
Delivery from £4.95

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass Black/Wood PC Gaming Case

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Antec FLUX PRO EUV Full Tower Black, Wood

3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass, Black/Wood, 6x Fans, E-ATX/ATX/mATX/mITX Compatible - Black

Unknown
£159.99
Free Delivery

Antec Flux Pro Full Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Case - Black

Unknown
£160.00
Delivery from £7.99

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case Black/Wood

Within 3 Working Days
£160.39
Delivery from £3.95

Antec FLUX PRO EUV Full Tower Black Wood

Next Day
£168.07
Free Delivery

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case Black/Wood

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.59
GBP 171.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Antec Flux PRO Full Tower Tempered Glass E-ATX PC Gaming Case White/Wood
£133.39
Compare 22 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Antec Flux Pro Noctua Edition Ultra-Quiet PC Case (Black, Brown)
£348.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Flux Pro White, 6 x PWM Fans Included, High-Airflow Front Panel with Birch Wood, iShift PSU 90° Mount, USB3.0 x 2, Type-C, 420mm Radiator Support, Temp. Display, Full-Tower E-ATX PC Case
£253.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Flux PRO Wood Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Antec Flux PRO Wood Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black The Antec Flux PRO Gaming PC Case is an exceptional full tower chassis engineered for ultimate cooling efficiency, durability, and extensive component compatibility. Designed with airflow optimisation at its core, this case provides dedicated paths for air circulation, ensuring your components remain cool under pressure. Featuring tool-less installation and a stunning tempered glass side panel, it combines aesthetic appeal with practicality, enhancing your gaming experience through superior performance and tidy cable management. Whether you are a casual user or an avid gamer, the Flux PRO is built to support your ambitions without compromise. Why You ll Love It Robust build quality with premium materials for long-lasting durability. Exceptional airflow with multiple fan and radiator mounting options for peak performance. Elegant design complemented by tempered glass panels that showcase your build. Tool-less installat
£149.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk