Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB PWM Case Fans Black - Single

Antec Fusion 120 mm ARGB Computer case Fan Black 1 pc(s)

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB PWM Case Fans Black - Single

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£9.70
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB Black Upto 2000RPM 57.93CFM Airflow 31.24dB Max 4-pin PWM 3-pin LED

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.31
Delivery from £0.49

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB Black Upto 2000RPM 57.93CFM Airflow 31.24dB Max 4-pin PWM 3-pin LED

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.81
Free Delivery

Antec Fusion 120 ARGB Hydraulic Bearing Computer Case Fan - Black

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Antec Fusion 120 mm ARGB Computer case Fan Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB Black Upto 2000RPM 57.93CFM Airflow 31.24dB Max 4-pin PWM 3-pin LED

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.78
Free Delivery

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB Black Upto 2000RPM 57.93CFM Airflow 31.24dB Max 4-pin PWM 3-pin LED

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Antec Fusion 120 mm ARGB Computer case Fan Black 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£18.39
Free Delivery

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB Black Upto 2000RPM 57.93CFM Airflow 31.24dB Max 4-pin PWM 3-pin LED

In stock
£19.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Antec Fusion White 120mm ARGB Fan
£39.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.01
Antec VORTEX 360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White 1 pc(s)
£67.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB PWM Case Fans Black - Single

Cheapest offer

Antec Fusion 120mm ARGB PWM Case Fans Black - Single - Create Your Charisma The brand-new Fusion 120 ARGB case fan features a unique dodecagon-shaped lighting ring with 16 LEDs & a hydraulic bearing fan. It will bring you an unforgettable experience visually and functionally. Unique Multilateral Shaped Lighting Frame Projects, Various Lighting Effects The unique dodecagon-shaped lighting ring with 16 LEDs projects various lighting effects from many angles. Advance Dual-Layer Design with Crystal Layer and Frosty Layers. Wonderful Texture The well-processed fan structure and unique shape of fine craftsmanship bring the fan quality to the next level. Compatible with the Motherboard 2 Individual Cable Durable Woven Wire The cable is covered with durable woven wire to enhance the lifetime & create unique aesthetics. 4-Pin PWM Connector Connect to the motherboard (50cm) 3-Pin ARGB Connector Connect to the motherboard for the ARGB Sync (50cm) 8 Enlarged Anti-Vibrat
£9.70
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.