Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£24.72
Delivery from £3.95

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Antec Nova 120 PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Computer Case Fan - White

Unknown
£26.49
Delivery from £4.95

Antec Nova 120 Pwm Fan White High-Performance Cooling With Fluid Dynamic Bearing

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan White High-Performance Cooling with Fluid Dynamic Bearing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.40
GBP 32.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec Nova Computer Case Fan 12cm PWM 1500RPM White (0-761345-40052-7)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.17
GBP 33.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Antec Nova Computer case Fan 12 cm White 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£34.61
Free Delivery

Antec Nova 120 White, PWM PC Fan, 120mm, 3-Phase Speed Control, 3200 RPM, LCP Ma

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Antec Nova 120 PWM 120mm Fan - Black
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan - High-Performance Cooling - White - Single

Cheapest offer

The Antec NOVA 120 PWM Fan is a high-performance cooling fan designed for efficient airflow and reduced noise. It features a three-phase PWM speed controller, allowing for precise control over fan speed according to different hardware environments and scenarios. The fan is constructed with industrial-grade metal and neodymium magnets to enhance durability and stability. Additionally, it has a dustproof design to protect internal components and extend the fan's lifespan. Full Specification Fan Model Name: NOVA 12025 White Fan Type: PWM Fan Dimensions: 120 x 120 x 25 mm Bearing Type: FDB (Fluid Dynamic Bearing) Fan Speed: Low:300~1500±10% RPM Medium: 350~2400±10% RPM High: 400~3200±10% RPM Airflow: Low: 44 CFM Medium: 70.59 CFM High: 95.32 CFM Air Pressure: Low: 1.48 mmH2O Medium: 3.72 mmH2O High: 6.56 mmH2O Fan Noise Level: Low: 21.5 dB(A) Medium: 30.8 dB(A) High: 38.7 dB(A) Lifespan: 50,000 hours at 40°C Connector: 4-pin PWM Rated Voltage: DC 12 V O
£24.72
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.