Antec Storm PWM 12cm 120mm PC Case 2000RPM Spiral Fan Structure PWM Daisy Chain

Used Offers from

Antec Storm PWM 12cm 120mm PC Case 2000RPM Spiral Fan Structure PWM Daisy Chain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.97
Free Delivery

Antec Storm Pwm 12Cm Case Fan Fluid Dynamic Bearing 600-2000 Rpm Spiral Fan Stru

In stock
£35.64
Delivery from £49.83

3 x Antec Storm PWM 12cm PC Case Fans 2000RPM Spiral Structure PWM Daisy Chain

£39.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Antec Performance 1 Full Tower Gaming PC Case - White
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Antec Storm PWM 12cm 120mm PC Case 2000RPM Spiral Fan Structure PWM Daisy Chain

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: 40MAAOSwuTxk5LGF / Bearing Type: Fluid Dynamic (FDB) / UPC: 0761345740371 / Fan Light Colour: Non / Maximum Airflow Volume: 66.56 CFM (max.) / Material: Plastic / MPN: P12 PWM STORM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24056682992 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Antec Storm 120mm Case Fan / To Fit: PC Case / Colour: Black / Brand: Antec / Fan Diameter: 120 mm / Power Connection: 4-pin PWM / Type: Case Fan / EAN: 0761345740371 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Maximum Fan Speed: 2000 RPM / Model: 0-761345-74037-1 / Packaging: Boxed / Country of Origin: China
£18.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.