Antec VX310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black - 0-761345-10232-2

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Antec VX-310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

Within 3 Working Days
£31.39
Delivery from £3.95

Antec VX310 ARGB Black Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Case

1 day
£32.99
Delivery from £5.48

ANTEC VX-310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Antec Antec VX310 ARGB Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - Pre-In Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

ANTEC VX-310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

ANTEC VX-310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

In stock
£53.34
Free Delivery

Antec VX310 ARGB, Black, Mid-Tower, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.22
Free Delivery

ANTEC VX-310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black - 4 ARGB Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.10
Free Delivery
Antec VX310 ARGB ATX Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black - 0-761345-10232-2

Cheapest offer

The Antec VX310 is an ARGB-lit gaming chassis combining vibrant lighting with a versatile cooling layout and tempered glass side panel in a black finish. Supporting ATX and smaller motherboard form factors with standard fan and radiator compatibility, it offers strong value for gaming builds of all budgets.
£29.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.65 kg
Height 450 mm
Depth 370 mm
Width 205 mm

Packaging data

Package width 240 mm
Package depth 480 mm
Package height 414 mm
Package weight 4.35 kg

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 2.5,3.5"

Cooling

Bottom fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of bottom fans supported (max) 2
Top fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of top fans supported (max) 2
Rear fans installed 1x 120 mm
Front fans installed 3x 120 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 2
Audio output Yes
Audio input Yes

Power supply

Power supply location Bottom

Design

Reset button Yes
On/off button Yes
RGB control button Yes
LED indicators Yes
Maximum CPU cooler height 16.5 cm
Maximum graphics card length 32 cm
Maximum PSU length 32.5 cm
Material Plastic, Steel
Illumination location Case fans
Illumination colour Amber, Blue, Green, Red
Illumination Yes
Suitable for Gaming
Side window Yes
Number of expansion slots 7
Number of 2.5" bays 3
Number of 3.5" bays 1
Supported motherboard form factors ATX, ITX, micro ATX
Product colour Black
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Midi Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant customizable RGB lighting for personalization
• Spacious interior for various hardware setups
• Durable design with elegant aesthetics