ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 4 CABRIO 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE E29

Antera Alloy Wheel A105 - 8.5x20 5x112 - Stone Bronze - For BMW 2 Series Coupe M240i

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 4 CABRIO 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE E29

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRON

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 2 COUPE 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE 9MN

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LC 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 5 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE WCY

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW Z4 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE DK4

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW IX3 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE XFN

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING M-PERFORMANCE X-DRIVE 8.5X20 5X

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW X3 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE WIT

Cheapest Total Price
£449.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL ANTERA A105 FOR BMW SERIE 4 CABRIO 8.5X20 5X112 STONE BRONZE E29

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 20 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: BMW / Manufacturer Part Number: A10585202015494I / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: STONE BRONZE / Model Wheel: A105 / Colour: Gold
£449.18
ebay.co.uk