Anthracite Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel - 240x40x45 cm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 240x40x45cm Open Bottom Deep Large
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
GBP 54.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.79
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL
£75.63
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.03
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.12
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £38.99
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Raised Bed Flower Pot Vegetable Raised Bed Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Raised Bed 240x40x45cm Brown
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X40X45 Cm Grey
£38.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Raised Garden Bed Green Galvanised Steel 160x80x77 cm Outdoor Planter UVproof HD
£46.91
GBP 46.91 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed in Anthracite - Galvanised Steel Planter Box for Outdoor Gardening, Vegetables, Herbs and Flowers, Extra Large Size (240x40x45cm)
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFP Kingsize 351 x 119 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, Anthracite grey - (GFPV00393)
£881.10
houseoftents.co.uk
GFP Kingsize 297 x 119 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, Anthracite grey - (GFPV00377)
£764.10
houseoftents.co.uk
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Garden Planter Flower Pot Vegetable Planter Bed Outdoor Balcony Patio Planter 160x80x45cm Anthracite
£41.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFP Kingsize 387 x 119 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, Anthracite grey - (GFPV00409)
£926.10
houseoftents.co.uk