Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Winter Indoor Cozy Modern vidaXL

Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.79
Free Delivery

Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Beige 150x220cm Polyester Plush High Pile Anti-Slip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.77
GBP 269.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Anti-Slip Faux Rabbit Fur Blanket Polyester Plush Winter Warm Indoor vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: 3D / Insulation: Warm / Shape: Rectangular / Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721359362701 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 42021790 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19091941140 / Item Length: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 220 cm / Type: Blanket / EAN: 8721359362701 / GTIN: 8721359362701 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash / Theme: Winter / Style: Contemporary / Features: 2-in-1 / Quantity in Package: 4 / TOG Rating: 4.5 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: Not specified
£262.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Polar Womens Memory Foam Indoor Faux Fur Fleece Bootie Rubber Sole Comfort Outdoor Anti Slip Durable Slippers - Red Tartan - UK9/EU42 - YC0752
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Memory Foam Pom Pom Winter Faux Fur Luxury Plush Cosy Anti Slip Indoor Outdoor Slippers - Black/White - UK8/EU41 - YC0710
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Memory Foam Indoor Faux Fur Fleece Bootie Rubber Sole Comfort Outdoor Anti Slip Durable Slippers - Red Tartan - UK6/EU39 - YC0752
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polar Womens Memory Foam Indoor Faux Fur Fleece Bootie Rubber Sole Comfort Outdoor Anti Slip Durable Slippers - Red Tartan - UK4/EU37 - YC0752
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polar Womens Memory Foam Indoor Faux Fur Fleece Bootie Rubber Sole Comfort Outdoor Anti Slip Durable Slippers - Red Tartan - UK7/EU40 - YC0752
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery